sitemap
FOLLOW SNITCHSEEKER:

Email Us!
Visit the Official WB SHop!

Members

There are 290 users online including...
hermionesclone , DuckyLinJi , sweetpinkpixie , Vikiwew , astrocat

10 members
280 guests.

Members in Chat:



If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.

Go Back   SnitchSeeker.com > Forums > SnitchSeeker RPG > SnitchSeeker RPG Archives > Ministry Archive > Charles Hollingberry Era


Charles Hollingberry Era All historical records pertaining to Ministry of Magic RPG under Minister for Magic, Charles Hollingberry [IC March 2097 - present; OOC November 2018 - present]

 
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
  #1 (permalink)  
Old 02-01-2019, 08:39 PM
Bazinga Bazinga is offline
 
Default Official Scores for all Professional and U17 Leagues

Official Scores of the Professional Quidditch, Gobstone, and U17 League

Professional Quidditch Annual Schedule

The professional Quidditch Season runs from November thru April.
SPOILER!!: Schedule


Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Appleby Arrows

Quote:
Originally Posted by Scoring mechanics
  1. The Snitch catch is determined by a coin toss (H = home team, T = visiting team).
  2. The Snitch is worth 150 points.
  3. The Quaffles are determined using a random number generator set to pull from numbers 0-20. The resulting number is multiplied by 10 (ex. 2 = 20 and 16 = 160).
  4. The team that grabbed the Snitch is bolded regardless of win.


U17 Quidditch League

The U17 League runs from June through August
CANCELED for Summer 2104 due to extenuating circumstances.
SPOILER!!: schedule

June 25-30:
England U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17
Bye: Scotland U17

July 1-7:
Wales U17 vs. England U17
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17
Bye: Republic of Ireland U17

July 8-14:
England U17 vs. Scotland U17
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17
Bye: Northern Ireland

July 15- 21
Northern Ireland U17 vs. England U17
Scotland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17
Bye: Wales U17

July 22-28
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17
Scotland U17 vs. Wales U17
Bye: England U17

July 29- Aug. 4
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. England U17
Wales U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17
Bye: Scotland U17

Aug. 5-11
England U17 vs. Wales U17
Scotland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17
Bye: Republic of Ireland

Aug. 12-18
Scotland U17 vs. England U17
Wales U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17
Bye: Northern Ireland

Aug. 19-25
England U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17
Bye: Wales U17

Aug. 26-31
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17
Wales U17 vs. Scotland U17
Bye: England U17



Professional Gobstones

The professional Gobstone League runs from May until September
SPOILER!!: Schedule

May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games

Old 02-01-2019, 08:48 PM   #2 (permalink)

Book Club Mod




MO & DMT
Forest Troll
 
Bazinga's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Ohio
Posts: 27,778

Hogwarts RPG Name:
Andromeda Euka
Graduated

Student Character:
Gemma Kitridge
Fifth Year
Hufflepuff

Ministry RPG Name:
Anna Marie Howard
Transportation

Ministry RPG Name:
Alana Potter
Minister's Office

x11 x9
Default
Puff by day, snake by night | Mj's bestie | Always UP to Something...

Professional Qudditch Scores



SPOILER!!: Season 2085-2090


SPOILER!!: 2085-2086 Season


Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 250 - 100
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 210 - 130
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderer; 350 - 120
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 170 - 210
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 170 - 200
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 30 - 290
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 170
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 20 - 280
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 350 - 40
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 300 - 40
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 280 - 60
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 300 - 90
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 80 - 150
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 170 - 180
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 150 - 320
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 140 - 340
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 140 - 150
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 310 - 90
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 220 - 60
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 160
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 270 - 110
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 60 - 310
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 180 - 200
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 140 - 250
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 10 - 190
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 310 - 80
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 220 - 20
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 140 - 220
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 230
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 300 - 110
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 150 - 250
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 250 - 40
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 270
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 120 - 320
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 280 - 130
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 280 - 170
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 230 - 30
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 160 - 170
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 250
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 320 - 140
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 310 - 10
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 100
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 90 - 260
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 30 - 350
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 290 - 110
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 320 - 100
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 100 - 300
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 240 - 30
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 280 - 50
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 110 - 310
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 180 - 330
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 180 - 110
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 190 - 60
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 120 - 330
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 160 - 190
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 220 - 10
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 80 - 340
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 340 - 190
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 310 - 120
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 240 - 90
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 250 - 200
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 60 - 240
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 270 - 70
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 340 - 40
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 30 - 150
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 140 - 330
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 270
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 160 - 310
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 60 - 230
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 230 - 80
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 290 - 10
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 120 - 220
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 260 - 160
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 120 - 310
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 170 - 290
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 220 - 40
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 220 - 130
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 210 - 40
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: 2086-2087 Season


Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 200 - 330
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 240 - 130
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers; 270 - 170
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 260 - 100
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 170 - 20
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 240 - 130
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 240 - 190
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 110 - 260
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 200 - 200
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 280 - 170
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 220 - 20
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 160 - 150
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 120 - 330
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 240 - 140
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 240 - 80
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 110 - 250
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 240 - 50
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 300 - 20
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 70 - 340
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 90 - 220
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 300 - 120
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 110 - 210
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 160 - 210
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 170 - 250
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 180 - 130
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 200 - 100
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 160 - 70
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 70 - 150
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 160 - 80
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 280 - 180
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 170 - 190
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 40 - 290
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 180 - 60
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 150 - 340
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 40 - 230
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 0 - 150
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 150 - 150
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 170 - 160
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 130 - 300
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 110 - 220
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 270 - 120
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 10 - 300
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 150 - 200
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 270 - 0
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 120 - 170
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 30 - 210
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 160 - 190
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 290 - 100
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 170 - 150
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 180 - 190
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 270 - 50
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 30 - 330
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 180 - 210
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 190 - 80
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 300 - 10
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 310 - 110
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 240 - 10
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 200 - 20
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 0 - 320
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 80 - 350
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 240 - 150
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 250 - 10
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 70 - 150
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 220 - 0
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 240 - 70
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 320 - 120
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 70 – 320
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 220 - 160
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 300 - 170
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 120 – 320
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 340 - 50
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 350 - 80
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 240 - 130
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 350 - 120
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 320 - 130
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 50 – 280
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 300 - 190
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 150 - 60
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: 2087-2088 Season

Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 10 - 300
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 290 - 60
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers; 40 - 270
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 40 - 240
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 290 - 130
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 110 - 330
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 350 - 140
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 330 - 20
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 130 - 190
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 130 - 260
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 50 - 150
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 230 - 0
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 30 - 200
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 310 - 130
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 330 - 30
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 300 - 110
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 100 - 350
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 180 - 340
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 200 - 180
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 350 - 130
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 150 - 0
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 90 - 230
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 190 - 150
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 160 - 0
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 280
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 130 - 300
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 30 - 310
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 230 - 40
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 240 - 20
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 100 - 340
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 40 - 160
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 0 - 150
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 310 - 30
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 180 - 170
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 320 - 160
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 0 - 340
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 160 - 30
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 300 - 40
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 170 - 190
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 120 - 200
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 50 - 240
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 240 - 100
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 170 - 50
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 140 - 200
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 40 - 250
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 50 - 310
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 130 - 300
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 340 - 110
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 210 - 60
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 30 - 350
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 250 - 130
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 140 - 200
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 130 - 350
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 330 - 150
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 270 - 160
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 90 - 340
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 70 - 270
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 180 - 50
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 190 - 140
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 30 - 290
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 60 - 320
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 70 - 270
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 290 - 170
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 50 - 150
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 230 - 180
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 210 - 40
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 260 - 90
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 280 - 90
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 30 - 300
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 310 - 0
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 300 - 180
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 240 - 100
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 70 - 260
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 170 - 230
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 180 - 210
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 160 - 90
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 310 - 0
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 10 - 210
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: 2088-2089 Season
Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 160 - 210
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 80 - 340
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers; 10 - 240
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 180 - 190
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 320 - 190
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 250 - 160
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 210 - 130
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 170 - 180
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 50 - 230
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 170 - 170
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 20 - 170
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 210 - 70
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 240 - 190
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 270 - 20
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 130 - 190
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 220
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 50 - 260
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 220 - 50
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 300 - 80
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 130
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 300 - 60
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 150 - 150
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 290 - 170
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 180 - 220
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 200 - 40
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 290 - 20
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 160 - 170
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 180 - 130
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 190 - 220
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 80 - 330
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 330 - 80
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 140 - 180
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 350 - 170
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 340 - 190
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 10 - 260
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 90 - 150
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 290 - 110
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 260 - 150
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 150
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 110 - 330
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 150 - 320
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 190 - 160
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 130 - 230
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 0 - 320
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 70 - 210
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 320 - 130
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 170 - 0
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 60 - 330
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 180 - 240
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 210 - 190
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 300 - 200
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 90 - 280
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 250 - 30
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 160 - 40
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: 2089-2090 Season
Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps (Bodmin Moor Millenium Stadium)
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers (Ellis Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados (Exmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United (Ilkley Moor Quidditch Stadium)
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree (Yorkshire Moors Quidditch Stadium)
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies (Dartmoor Quidditch Stadium)
Bye: Appleby Arrows



SPOILER!!: Seasons 2090-2095


SPOILER!!: 2090-2091 Season
Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 150-200
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 30-280
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers; 270-190
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 130-210
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 190-200
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 160-190
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 0-220
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 280-150
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 90-270
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 140-220
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 340-140
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 150-90
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 270-140
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 80-260
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 190-260
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 80-170
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 280-80
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 280-70
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 250-80
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 100-320
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 190-220
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 220-130
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 170-10
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 340-70
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 30-330
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 90-200
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 30-200
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 190-130
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 280-70
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 90-170
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 160-240
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 240-0
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 100-170
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 80-110
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 230-80
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 200-170
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 210-180
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 50-310
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 130-190
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 300-200
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 80-240
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 40-250
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 310-70
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 160-130
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 150-170
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 40-300
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 260-190
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 40-220
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 200-100
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 180-270
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 180-100
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 260-40
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies;120-170
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 320-120
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 10-280
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 30-200
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 160-340
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 190-140
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 40-220
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 190-70
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 160-10
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 30-200
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 170-0
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 170-50
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 190-0
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 300-130
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 240-30
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 150-90
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; -
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 190-260
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 20-290
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 40-290
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 80-300
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 190-50
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 160-70
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 160-150
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 50-350
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 140-160
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: 2091-2092 Season
Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 100-250
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 150-180
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers; 100-280
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 350-40
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 240-150
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 130-270
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 120-180
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 130-340
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 160-190
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 170-320
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 280-10
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 180-200
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 290-200
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 0-150
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 130-300
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 70-260
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 340-90
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 160-170
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 160-290
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 100-150
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 100-270
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 250-70
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 340-200
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 20-230
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 320-180
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 120-340
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 180-180
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 90-270
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 200-10
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 160-10
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 220-190
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 240-190
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 170-150
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 160-100
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 0-210
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 150-10
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 290-200
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 200-100
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 200-40
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 190-230
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 310-180
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 310-180
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 300-160
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 220-190
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 150-170
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 130-180
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 110-240
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 180-30
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 150-210
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 20-250
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 10-150
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 220-70
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 170-150
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 180-50
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 170-160
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 310-120
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 290-70
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 270-120
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 350-50
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 300-40
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 30-280
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 250-30
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 260-80
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 220-120
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 120-310
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 110-180
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 160-70
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 310-50
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 220-20
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 90-250
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 50-280
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 200-30
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 140-150
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 130-260
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 150-330
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 90-250
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 130-330
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 70-290
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: Season 2092-2093


2092-2093

Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 220-120
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 210-90
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers; 50-250
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 100-240
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 180-50
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 350-140
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 80-220
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 180-290
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 140-270
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 80-310
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 160-220
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 60-350
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 220-100
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 200-190
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 110-300
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 40-160
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 320-100
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 310-80
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 200-100
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 180-240
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 290-170
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 0-310
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 190-160
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 40-340
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 10 - 190
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 310 - 80
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 220 - 20
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 140 - 220
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 230
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 300 - 110
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 150 - 250
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 250 - 40
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 270
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 120 - 320
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 280 - 130
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 280 - 170
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 230 - 30
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 160 - 170
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 250
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 320 - 140
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 310 - 10
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 100
Bye: Tutshill Tornados


Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 170 - 50
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 140 - 200
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 40 - 250
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 50 - 310
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 130 - 300
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 340 - 110
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 210 - 60
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 30 - 350
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 250 - 130
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 140 - 200
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 130 - 350
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 330 - 150
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 270 - 160
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 90 - 340
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 70 - 270
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 180 - 50
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 190 - 140
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 30 - 290
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 60 - 320
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 70 - 270
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 290 - 170
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 50 - 150
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 230 - 180
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 210 - 40
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 260 - 90
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 280 - 90
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 30 - 300
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 310 - 0
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 300 - 180
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 240 - 100
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 70 - 260
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 170 - 230
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 180 - 210
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 160 - 90
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 310 - 0
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 10 - 210
Bye: Appleby Arrows



SPOILER!!: Season 2093-2094

2093-2094

Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 310-190
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 180-180
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers; 10-350
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 300-140
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 170-10
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 170-350
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 300-150
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 90-320
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 150-10
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 200-0
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 110-230
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 150-340
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 50-250
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 340-120
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 350-190
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 230-170
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 10-250
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 170-80
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 20-230
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 20-290
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 190-200
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 180-300
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 190-300
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 20-340
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 240-10
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 240-200
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 0-270
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 270-180
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 230-190
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 140-340
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 160-170
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 310-180
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 110-230
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 170-310
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 170-160
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 10-320
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 190-10
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 170-210
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 30-330
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 340-160
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 190-30
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 120-340
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 120-160
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 150-90
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 350-40
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 240-70
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 70-210
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 40-190
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 50-230
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 160-100
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 140-180
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 100-320
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 100-210
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 340-160
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 130-250
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 170-280
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 190-240
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 290-60
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 180-0
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 100-280
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 210-90
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 180-150
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 280-80
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 230-180
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 200-220
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 340-150
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 180-20
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 240-10
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 120-160
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 190-50
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 100-300
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 220-90
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 180-150
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 330-160
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 130-320
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 240-0
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 80-300
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 170-280
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: Season 2094-2095

Season 2094-2095

Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats: 240-60
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps: 340-70
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers: 140-200
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados: 230-80
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United: 180-280
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree: 20-210
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows: 300- 80
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies: 220-10
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels: 290-200
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies: 10- 280
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons: 190-190
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons: 310-60
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons: 100-310
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults: 110-160
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps: 300-110
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers: 70-180
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados: 160-20
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United: 340-140
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats:190-190
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows:320-150
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree: 120-190
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies: 90-210
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels: 100-230
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies: 20-160
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies:180-130
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons: 90-170
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons: 160-310
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps: 300-60
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers: 190-70
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados: 220-10
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults: 220-80
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats: 180-130
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows: 100-300
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United:320-90
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree: 140-200
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies: 10-350
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies: 220-30
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels: 290-40
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies: 160-20
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons: 160-180
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps: 140-200
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers: 10- 350
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons: 190-30
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults: 190-40
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats: 20-180
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows: 160- 170
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados: 60- 180
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United: 50-320
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United: 350-130
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree: 160-100
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies:120-160
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels:130-270
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies:190- 120
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps: 330-190
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons:190-150
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons: 170-190
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults:10-170
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats: 150-170
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows: 40-330
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers:140-190
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers: 60-170
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados: 140-260
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United:160-170
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree:300-180
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies:180-40
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels:330-150
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies:340-50
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons:220-130
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons:70-210
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults:140-220
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats:290-70
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows: 240-170
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps:50-330
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers: 70-240
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados:270-40
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United:110-320
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree:180-180
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies:100- 230
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: Seasons 2095-2100


SPOILER!!: 2095-2096 Season

Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 250 - 100
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 210 - 130
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderer; 350 - 120
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 170 - 210
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 170 - 200
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 30 - 290
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 170
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 20 - 280
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 350 - 40
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 300 - 40
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 280 - 60
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 300 - 90
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 80 - 150
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 170 - 180
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 150 - 320
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 140 - 340
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 140 - 150
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 310 - 90
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 220 - 60
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 160
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 270 - 110
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 60 - 310
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 180 - 200
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 140 - 250
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 10 - 190
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 310 - 80
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 220 - 20
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 140 - 220
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 230
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 300 - 110
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 150 - 250
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 250 - 40
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 270
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 120 - 320
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 280 - 130
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 280 - 170
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 230 - 30
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 160 - 170
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 250
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 320 - 140
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 310 - 10
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 100
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 90 - 260
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 30 - 350
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 290 - 110
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 320 - 100
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 100 - 300
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 240 - 30
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 280 - 50
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 110 - 310
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 180 - 330
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 180 - 110
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 190 - 60
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 120 - 330
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 160 - 190
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 220 - 10
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 80 - 340
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 340 - 190
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 310 - 120
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 240 - 90
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 250 - 200
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 60 - 240
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 270 - 70
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 340 - 40
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 30 - 150
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 140 - 330
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 270
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 160 - 310
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 60 - 230
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 230 - 80
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 290 - 10
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 120 - 220
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 260 - 160
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 120 - 310
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 170 - 290
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 220 - 40
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 220 - 130
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 210 - 40
Bye: Appleby Arrows



SPOILER!!: 2096-2097 Season

Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 220-120
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 210-90
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers; 50-250
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 100-240
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 180-50
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 350-140
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 80-220
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 180-290
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 140-270
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 80-310
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 160-220
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 60-350
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 220-100
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 200-190
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 110-300
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 40-160
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 320-100
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 310-80
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 200-100
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 180-240
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 290-170
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 0-310
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 190-160
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 40-340
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 10 - 190
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 310 - 80
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 220 - 20
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 140 - 220
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 230
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 300 - 110
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 150 - 250
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 250 - 40
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 270
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 120 - 320
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 280 - 130
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 280 - 170
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 230 - 30
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 160 - 170
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 250
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 320 - 140
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 310 - 10
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 100
Bye: Tutshill Tornados


Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 170 - 50
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 140 - 200
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 40 - 250
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 50 - 310
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 130 - 300
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 340 - 110
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 210 - 60
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 30 - 350
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 250 - 130
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 140 - 200
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 130 - 350
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 330 - 150
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 270 - 160
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 90 - 340
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 70 - 270
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 180 - 50
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 190 - 140
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 30 - 290
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 60 - 320
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 70 - 270
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 290 - 170
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 50 - 150
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 230 - 180
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 210 - 40
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 260 - 90
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 280 - 90
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 30 - 300
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 310 - 0
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 300 - 180
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 240 - 100
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 70 - 260
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 170 - 230
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 180 - 210
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 160 - 90
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 310 - 0
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 10 - 210
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: 2097-2098 Season


Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 250 - 100
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 210 - 130
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderer; 350 - 120
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 170 - 210
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 170 - 200
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 30 - 290
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 170
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 20 - 280
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 350 - 40
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 300 - 40
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 280 - 60
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 300 - 90
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 80 - 150
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 170 - 180
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 150 - 320
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 140 - 340
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 140 - 150
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 310 - 90
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 220 - 60
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 160
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 270 - 110
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 60 - 310
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 180 - 200
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 140 - 250
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 10 - 190
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 310 - 80
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 220 - 20
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 140 - 220
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 230
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 300 - 110
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 150 - 250
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 250 - 40
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 270
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 120 - 320
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 280 - 130
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 280 - 170
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 230 - 30
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 160 - 170
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 250
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 320 - 140
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 310 - 10
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 100
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 90 - 260
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 30 - 350
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 290 - 110
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 320 - 100
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 100 - 300
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 240 - 30
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 280 - 50
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 110 - 310
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 180 - 330
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 180 - 110
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 190 - 60
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 120 - 330
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 160 - 190
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 220 - 10
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 80 - 340
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 340 - 190
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 310 - 120
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 240 - 90
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 250 - 200
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 60 - 240
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 270 - 70
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 340 - 40
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 30 - 150
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 140 - 330
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 270
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 160 - 310
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 60 - 230
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 230 - 80
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 290 - 10
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 120 - 220
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 260 - 160
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 120 - 310
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 170 - 290
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 220 - 40
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 220 - 130
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 210 - 40
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: 2098-2099 Season

Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 10 - 150
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 310 - 250
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderer; 20 - 300
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 150 - 280
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 310 - 250
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 200 - 290
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 250 - 180
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 120 - 280
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 350 - 90
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 100 - 150
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 250 - 20
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 200 - 290
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 380 - 350
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 130 - 180
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 350 - 220
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 40 - 220
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 340 - 150
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 110 - 390
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 210 - 360
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 200 - 360
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 70 - 350
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 260 - 10
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 150 - 0
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 240 - 350
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 310 - 190
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 110 - 380
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 220 - 320
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 150 - 120
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 290 - 330
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 30 - 210
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 350 - 110
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 250 - 140
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 120 - 370
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 320 - 120
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 250 - 150
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 180 - 120
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 250 - 50
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 460 - 370
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 250
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 220 - 150
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 210 - 110
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 300 - 120
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 390 - 160
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 330 - 120
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 90 - 310
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 30 - 200
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 150 - 310
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 250 - 330
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 20 - 150
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 310 - 340
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 150 - 330
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 380 - 110
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 190 - 260
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 120 - 330
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 360 - 190
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 220 - 310
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 180 - 390
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 240 - 190
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 110 - 150
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 240 - 90
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 150 - 310
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 160 - 340
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 170 - 370
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 40 - 240
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 330 - 250
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 140 - 330
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 360 - 170
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 260 - 110
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 40 - 230
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 330 - 280
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 190 - 110
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 120 - 320
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 160 - 360
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 180 - 110
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 170 - 90
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 120 - 240
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 120 - 150
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 110 - 150
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: Season 2099-2100

Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 200 - 330
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 240 - 130
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers; 270 - 170
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 260 - 100
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 170 - 20
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 240 - 130
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 240 - 190
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 110 - 260
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 200 - 200
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 280 - 170
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 220 - 20
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 160 - 150
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 120 - 330
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 240 - 140
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 240 - 80
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 110 - 250
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 240 - 50
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 300 - 20
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 70 - 340
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 90 - 220
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 300 - 120
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 110 - 210
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 160 - 210
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 170 - 250
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 180 - 130
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 200 - 100
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 160 - 70
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 70 - 150
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 160 - 80
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 280 - 180
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 170 - 190
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 40 - 290
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 180 - 60
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 150 - 340
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 40 - 230
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 0 - 150
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 150 - 150
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 170 - 160
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 130 - 300
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 110 - 220
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 270 - 120
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 10 - 300
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 150 - 200
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 270 - 0
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 120 - 170
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 30 - 210
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 160 - 190
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 290 - 100
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 170 - 150
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 180 - 190
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 270 - 50
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 30 - 330
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 180 - 210
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 190 - 80
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 300 - 10
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 310 - 110
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 240 - 10
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 200 - 20
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 0 - 320
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 80 - 350
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 240 - 150
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 250 - 10
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 70 - 150
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 220 - 0
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 240 - 70
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 320 - 120
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 70 – 320
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 220 - 160
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 300 - 170
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 120 – 320
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 340 - 50
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 350 - 80
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 240 - 130
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 350 - 120
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 320 - 130
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 50 – 280
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 300 - 190
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 150 - 60
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: Seasons 2100-2105


SPOILER!!: Seasons 2100-2101

Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 220-120
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 210-90
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers; 50-250
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 100-240
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 180-50
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 350-140
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 80-220
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 180-290
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 140-270
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 80-310
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 160-220
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 60-350
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 220-100
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 200-190
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 110-300
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 40-160
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 320-100
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 310-80
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 200-100
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 180-240
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 290-170
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 0-310
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 190-160
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 40-340
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 10 - 190
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 310 - 80
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 220 - 20
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 140 - 220
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 230
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 300 - 110
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 150 - 250
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 250 - 40
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 270
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 120 - 320
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 280 - 130
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 280 - 170
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 230 - 30
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 160 - 170
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 250
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 320 - 140
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 310 - 10
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 100
Bye: Tutshill Tornados


Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 170 - 50
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 140 - 200
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 40 - 250
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 50 - 310
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 130 - 300
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 340 - 110
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 210 - 60
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 30 - 350
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 250 - 130
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 140 - 200
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 130 - 350
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 330 - 150
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 270 - 160
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 90 - 340
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 70 - 270
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 180 - 50
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 190 - 140
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 30 - 290
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 60 - 320
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 70 - 270
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 290 - 170
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 50 - 150
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 230 - 180
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 210 - 40
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 260 - 90
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 280 - 90
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 30 - 300
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 310 - 0
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 300 - 180
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 240 - 100
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 70 - 260
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 170 - 230
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 180 - 210
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 160 - 90
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 310 - 0
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 10 - 210
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: 2101-2102

Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 450-320
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 290-320
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers; 400-310
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 250-130
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 290-150
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 50-250
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 150-190
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 360-300
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 390-150
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 290-190
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 110-190
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 20-150
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 290-380
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 250-100
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 450-400
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 20-190
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 250-290
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 320-300
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 250-390
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 280-200
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 180-190
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 320-350
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 420-190
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 310-50
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 390’-310
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 150-150
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 250-240
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 360-190
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 150-290
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 20-190
Bye: Puddlemere United



SPOILER!!: 2102-2103

Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 110-220
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 310-190
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderers; 250-50
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 210-140
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 380-150
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 150-340
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 180-320
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 80-190
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 340-70
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 280-10
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 360-220
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 180-50
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 320-120
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 210-390
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 310-350
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 40-160
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 220-10
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 110-180
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; (Bats DQ)
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 280-340
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 190-370
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 210-150
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 290-360
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 140-240
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 310 - 190
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 110 - 380
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 20 - 150
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 240 - 220
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 250 - 130
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 30 - 150
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 150 - 0
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 250 - 340
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 250 - 170
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 20 - 320
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 280 - 130
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 280 - 170
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 230 - 130
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 210 - 150
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 160 - 350
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 320 - 140
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 310 - 210
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 210 - 250
Bye: Tutshill Tornados


Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 270 - 150
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 240 - 250
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 140 - 250
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 320
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 230 - 310
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 340 - 110
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 210 - 160
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 130 - 350
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 350 - 230
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 240 - 250
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 230 - 350
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 330 - 150
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 170 - 160
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 190 - 310
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 180 - 370
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 180 - 50
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 290 - 140
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 230 - 390
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 260 - 120
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 170 - 370
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 90 - 370
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 250 - 50
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 230 - 180
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 210 - 340
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 390
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 280 - 90
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 130 - 320
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 110 -210
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 80 - 180
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 140 - 150
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 70 - 260
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 670 - 430
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 280 - 210
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 150 -390
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 310 - 250
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 310 - 210
Bye: Appleby Arrows


SPOILER!!: 2103-2104

Nov. 1 - 14
Appleby Arrows v Ballycastle Bats; 250 - 100
Caerphilly Catapults v Wimbourne Wasps; 210 - 130
Chudley Cannons v Wigtown Wanderer; 350 - 120
Falmouth Falcons v Tutshill Tornados; 170 - 210
Holyhead Harpies v Puddlemere United; 170 - 200
Kenmare Kestrels v Pride of Portree; 30 - 290
Bye: Montrose Magpies

Nov. 15 - 28
Caerphilly Catapults v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 170
Pride of Portree v Montrose Magpies; 20 - 280
Puddlemere United v Kenmare Kestrels; 350 - 40
Tutshill Tornados v Holyhead Harpies; 300 - 40
Wigtown Wanderers v Falmouth Falcons; 280 - 60
Wimbourne Wasps v Chudley Cannons; 300 - 90
Bye: Ballycastle Bats

Nov. 29 – Dec. 11
Appleby Arrows v Chudley Cannons; 80 - 150
Ballycastle Bats v Caerphilly Catapults; 170 - 180
Falmouth Falcons v Wimbourne Wasps; 150 - 320
Holyhead Harpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 140 - 340
Kenmare Kestrels v Tutshill Tornados; 140 - 150
Montrose Magpies v Puddlemere United; 310 - 90
Bye: Pride of Portree

Dec. 12 - 25
Chudley Cannons v Ballycastle Bats; 220 - 60
Falmouth Falcons v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 160
Puddlemere United v Pride of Portree; 270 - 110
Tutshill Tornados v Montrose Magpies; 60 - 310
Wigtown Wanderers v Kenmare Kestrels; 180 - 200
Wimbourne Wasps v Holyhead Harpies; 140 - 250
Bye: Caerphilly Catapults

Dec. 26 – Jan. 8
Appleby Arrows v Holyhead Harpies; 10 - 190
Ballycastle Bats v Falmouth Falcons; 310 - 80
Caerphilly Catapults v Chudley Cannons; 220 - 20
Kenmare Kestrels v Wimbourne Wasps; 140 - 220
Montrose Magpies v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 230
Pride of Portree v Tutshill Tornados; 300 - 110
Bye: Puddlemere United

Jan. 9 - 22
Falmouth Falcons v Caerphilly Catapults; 150 - 250
Holyhead Harpies v Ballycastle Bats; 250 - 40
Kenmare Kestrels v Appleby Arrows; 150 - 270
Tutshill Tornados v Puddlemere United; 120 - 320
Wigtown Wanderers v Pride of Portree; 280 - 130
Wimbourne Wasps v Montrose Magpies; 280 - 170
Bye: Chudley Cannons

Jan. 23 – Feb. 8
Appleby Arrows v Montrose Magpies; 230 - 30
Ballycastle Bats v Kenmare Kestrels; 160 - 170
Caerphilly Catapults v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 250
Chudley Cannons v Falmouth Falcons; 320 - 140
Pride of Portree v Wimbourne Wasps; 310 - 10
Puddlemere United v Wigtown Wanderers; 200 - 100
Bye: Tutshill Tornados

Feb. 9 - 22
Holyhead Harpies v Chudley Cannons; 90 - 260
Kenmare Kestrels v Caerphilly Catapults; 30 - 350
Montrose Magpies v Ballycastle Bats; 290 - 110
Pride of Portree v Appleby Arrows; 320 - 100
Wigtown Wanderers v Tutshill Tornados; 100 - 300
Wimbourne Wasps v Puddlemere United; 240 - 30
Bye: Falmouth Falcons

Feb. 23 – Mar. 5
Appleby Arrows v Puddlemere United; 280 - 50
Ballycastle Bats v Pride of Portree; 110 - 310
Caerphilly Catapults v Montrose Magpies; 180 - 330
Chudley Cannons v Kenmare Kestrels; 180 - 110
Falmouth Falcons v Holyhead Harpies; 190 - 60
Tutshill Tornados v Wimbourne Wasps; 120 - 330
Bye: Wigtown Wanderers

Mar. 6 - 19
Kenmare Kestrels v Falmouth Falcons; 160 - 190
Montrose Magpies v Chudley Cannons; 220 - 10
Pride of Portree v Caerphilly Catapults; 80 - 340
Puddlemere United v Ballycastle Bats; 340 - 190
Tutshill Tornados v Appleby Arrows; 310 - 120
Wimbourne Wasps v Wigtown Wanderers; 240 - 90
Bye: Holyhead Harpies

Mar. 20 – Apr. 3
Appleby Arrows v Wigtown Wanderers; 250 - 200
Ballycastle Bats v Tutshill Tornados; 60 - 240
Caerphilly Catapults v Puddlemere United; 270 - 70
Chudley Cannons v Pride of Portree; 340 - 40
Falmouth Falcons v Montrose Magpies; 30 - 150
Holyhead Harpies v Kenmare Kestrels; 140 - 330
Bye: Wimbourne Wasps

Apr. 4 - 17
Montrose Magpies v Holyhead Harpies; 60 - 270
Pride of Portree v Falmouth Falcons; 160 - 310
Puddlemere United v Chudley Cannons; 60 - 230
Tutshill Tornados v Caerphilly Catapults; 230 - 80
Wigtown Wanderers v Ballycastle Bats; 290 - 10
Wimbourne Wasps v Appleby Arrows; 120 - 220
Bye: Kenmare Kestrels

Apr. 18 - 31
Ballycastle Bats v Wimbourne Wasps; 260 - 160
Caerphilly Catapults v Wigtown Wanderers; 120 - 310
Chudley Cannons v Tutshill Tornados; 170 - 290
Falmouth Falcons v Puddlemere United; 220 - 40
Holyhead Harpies v Pride of Portree; 220 - 130
Kenmare Kestrels v Montrose Magpies; 210 - 40
Bye: Appleby Arrows

__________________

Last edited by Bazinga; 01-17-2021 at 01:10 AM.
Bazinga is offline  
Old 02-01-2019, 08:50 PM   #3 (permalink)

Book Club Mod




MO & DMT
Forest Troll
 
Bazinga's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Ohio
Posts: 27,778

Hogwarts RPG Name:
Andromeda Euka
Graduated

Student Character:
Gemma Kitridge
Fifth Year
Hufflepuff

Ministry RPG Name:
Anna Marie Howard
Transportation

Ministry RPG Name:
Alana Potter
Minister's Office

x11 x9
Default
Puff by day, snake by night | Mj's bestie | Always UP to Something...

U17 Quidditch Scores



SPOILER!!: Seasons 2095-2099

SPOILER!!: Season 2095

June 25-30:
England U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 340 - 30
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 100- 310
Bye: Scotland U17

July 1-7:
Wales U17 vs. England U17: 160- 130
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 330- 90
Bye: Republic of Ireland U17

July 8-14:
England U17 vs. Scotland U17: 220- 110
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 130- 320
Bye: Northern Ireland

July 15- 21
Northern Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 310-150
Scotland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 150-190
Bye: Wales U17

July 22-28
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 220-160
Scotland U17 vs. Wales U17: 140-220
Bye: England U17

July 29- Aug. 4
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 170- 290
Wales U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 130-290
Bye: Scotland U17

Aug. 5-11
England U17 vs. Wales U17: 240- 170
Scotland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 170- 60
Bye: Republic of Ireland

Aug. 12-18
Scotland U17 vs. England U17: 160 -190
Wales U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 170- 70
Bye: Northern Ireland

Aug. 19-25
England U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 200-90
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 160- 180
Bye: Wales U17

Aug. 26-31
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 170-140
Wales U17 vs. Scotland U17: 200- 130
Bye: England U17



SPOILER!!: Season 2096

June 25-30:
England U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 190- 210
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 310-60
Bye: Scotland U17

July 1-7:
Wales U17 vs. England U17: 330- 90
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 130- 170
Bye: Republic of Ireland U17

July 8-14:
England U17 vs. Scotland U17: 110- 190
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 230-150
Bye: Northern Ireland

July 15- 21
Northern Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 320-110
Scotland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 50-170
Bye: Wales U17

July 22-28
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 60-190
Scotland U17 vs. Wales U17: 140-220
Bye: England U17

July 29- Aug. 4
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 170- 220
Wales U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 150-150
Bye: Scotland U17

Aug. 5-11
England U17 vs. Wales U17: 140- 170
Scotland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 170- 10
Bye: Republic of Ireland

Aug. 12-18
Scotland U17 vs. England U17: 160 -190
Wales U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 190- 170
Bye: Northern Ireland

Aug. 19-25
England U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 120-210
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 150-160
Bye: Wales U17

Aug. 26-31
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 150-140
Wales U17 vs. Scotland U17: 160- 130
Bye: England U17


SPOILER!!: Season 2097

June 25-30:
England U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 310-150
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 50 - 150
Bye: Scotland U17

July 1-7:
Wales U17 vs. England U17: 180-170
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 160-210
Bye: Republic of Ireland U17

July 8-14:
England U17 vs. Scotland U17: 190-220
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 160- 320
Bye: Northern Ireland

July 15- 21
Northern Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 180-190
Scotland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 50-170
Bye: Wales U17

July 22-28
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 70-210
Scotland U17 vs. Wales U17: 230-140
Bye: England U17

July 29- Aug. 4
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 170- 220
Wales U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17:180-310
Bye: Scotland U17

Aug. 5-11
England U17 vs. Wales U17: 190-320
Scotland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 80 -190
Bye: Republic of Ireland

Aug. 12-18
Scotland U17 vs. England U17: 150-30
Wales U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 160-150
Bye: Northern Ireland

Aug. 19-25
England U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 200- 340
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 150-160
Bye: Wales U17

Aug. 26-31
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 190-180
Wales U17 vs. Scotland U17:110- 210
Bye: England U17


SPOILER!!: Season 2098

June 25-30:
England U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 210-150
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 90 - 190
Bye: Scotland U17

July 1-7:
Wales U17 vs. England U17: 180-170
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 180-210
Bye: Republic of Ireland U17

July 8-14:
England U17 vs. Scotland U17: 210-160
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 160- 220
Bye: Northern Ireland

July 15- 21
Northern Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 180-190
Scotland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 110-320
Bye: Wales U17

July 22-28
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 70-210
Scotland U17 vs. Wales U17: 230-140
Bye: England U17

July 29- Aug. 4
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 220-330
Wales U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17:180-310
Bye: Scotland U17

Aug. 5-11
England U17 vs. Wales U17: 120-160
Scotland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 80 -190
Bye: Republic of Ireland

Aug. 12-18
Scotland U17 vs. England U17: 150-30
Wales U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 160-150
Bye: Northern Ireland

Aug. 19-25
England U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 310-320
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17:140-220
Bye: Wales U17

Aug. 26-31
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 210-190
Wales U17 vs. Scotland U17: 310-250
Bye: England U17


SPOILER!!: 2099 Season

June 25-30:
England U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 340 - 30
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 100- 310
Bye: Scotland U17

July 1-7:
Wales U17 vs. England U17: 160- 130
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 330- 90
Bye: Republic of Ireland U17

July 8-14:
England U17 vs. Scotland U17: 220- 110
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 130- 320
Bye: Northern Ireland

July 15- 21
Northern Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 310-150
Scotland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 150-190
Bye: Wales U17

July 22-28
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 220-160
Scotland U17 vs. Wales U17: 140-220
Bye: England U17

July 29- Aug. 4
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 170- 290
Wales U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 130-290
Bye: Scotland U17

Aug. 5-11
England U17 vs. Wales U17: 240- 170
Scotland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 170- 60
Bye: Republic of Ireland

Aug. 12-18
Scotland U17 vs. England U17: 160 -190
Wales U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 170- 70
Bye: Northern Ireland

Aug. 19-25
England U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 200-90
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 160- 180
Bye: Wales U17

Aug. 26-31
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 170-140
Wales U17 vs. Scotland U17: 200- 130
Bye: England U17


SPOILER!!: seasons 2100-2110
SPOILER!!: 2100 Season

June 25-30:
England U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 320 - 130
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 200- 310
Bye: Scotland U17

July 1-7:
Wales U17 vs. England U17: 260- 130
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 230- 190
Bye: Republic of Ireland U17

July 8-14:
England U17 vs. Scotland U17: 220- 110
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 130- 320
Bye: Northern Ireland

July 15- 21
Northern Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 310-150
Scotland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 150-290
Bye: Wales U17

July 22-28
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 150-160
Scotland U17 vs. Wales U17: 140-320
Bye: England U17

July 29- Aug. 4
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 140- 200
Wales U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 130-190
Bye: Scotland U17

Aug. 5-11
England U17 vs. Wales U17: 240- 170
Scotland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 180- 160
Bye: Republic of Ireland

Aug. 12-18
Scotland U17 vs. England U17: 220 -190
Wales U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 170- 170
Bye: Northern Ireland

Aug. 19-25
England U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 200-140
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 150- 180
Bye: Wales U17

Aug. 26-31
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 220-140
Wales U17 vs. Scotland U17: 320- 130
Bye: England U17



SPOILER!!: Season 2101

June 25-30:
England U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 120-240
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 320-170
Bye: Scotland U17

July 1-7:
Wales U17 vs. England U17: 320-250
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 150-200
Bye: Republic of Ireland U17

July 8-14:
England U17 vs. Scotland U17: 250-320
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 50-150
Bye: Northern Ireland

July 15- 21
Northern Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 320-220
Scotland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 150-200
Bye: Wales U17

July 22-28
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 350-100
Scotland U17 vs. Wales U17: 200-390
Bye: England U17

July 29- Aug. 4
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 10-150
Wales U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 200-120
Bye: Scotland U17

Aug. 5-11
England U17 vs. Wales U17: 190-220
Scotland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 360-280
Bye: Republic of Ireland

Aug. 12-18
Scotland U17 vs. England U17: 180-260
Wales U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 270-120
Bye: Northern Ireland

Aug. 19-25
England U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 220-350
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 120-150
Bye: Wales U17

Aug. 26-31
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 250-260
Wales U17 vs. Scotland U17: 110-320
Bye: England U17



SPOILER!!: Season 2102

June 25-30:
England U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 190-220
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 290-150
Bye: Scotland U17

July 1-7:
Wales U17 vs. England U17: 350-200
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 280-270
Bye: Republic of Ireland U17

July 8-14:
England U17 vs. Scotland U17: 260-290
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 320-210
Bye: Northern Ireland

July 15- 21
Northern Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 110-150
Scotland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 280-140
Bye: Wales U17

July 22-28
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 390-300
Scotland U17 vs. Wales U17: 150-160
Bye: England U17

July 29- Aug. 4
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 280-220
Wales U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 320-290
Bye: Scotland U17

Aug. 5-11
England U17 vs. Wales U17: 280-260
Scotland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 390-360
Bye: Republic of Ireland

Aug. 12-18
Scotland U17 vs. England U17: 280-250
Wales U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 260-290
Bye: Northern Ireland

Aug. 19-25
England U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 20-150
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 350-310
Bye: Wales U17

Aug. 26-31
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 50-250
Wales U17 vs. Scotland U17: 280-290
Bye: England U17


SPOILER!!: 2103
June 25-30:
England U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 340 - 30
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 100- 310
Bye: Scotland U17

July 1-7:
Wales U17 vs. England U17: 160- 130
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 330- 90
Bye: Republic of Ireland U17

July 8-14:
England U17 vs. Scotland U17: 220- 110
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Wales U17: 130- 320
Bye: Northern Ireland

July 15- 21
Northern Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 310-150
Scotland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 150-190
Bye: Wales U17

July 22-28
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 220-160
Scotland U17 vs. Wales U17: 140-220
Bye: England U17

July 29- Aug. 4
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. England U17: 170- 290
Wales U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 130-290
Bye: Scotland U17

Aug. 5-11
England U17 vs. Wales U17: 240- 170
Scotland U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 170- 60
Bye: Republic of Ireland

Aug. 12-18
Scotland U17 vs. England U17: 160 -190
Wales U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 170- 70
Bye: Northern Ireland

Aug. 19-25
England U17 vs. Northern Ireland U17: 200-90
Republic of Ireland U17 vs. Scotland U17: 160- 180
Bye: Wales U17

Aug. 26-31
Northern Ireland U17 vs. Republic of Ireland U17: 170-140
Wales U17 vs. Scotland U17: 200- 130
Bye: England U17



SPOILER!!: 2104
No U17 Quidditch for 2104.




Last edited by Waddles; 04-08-2021 at 02:15 AM.
Bazinga is offline  
Old 02-02-2019, 02:40 AM   #4 (permalink)

Book Club Mod




MO & DMT
Forest Troll
 
Bazinga's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Ohio
Posts: 27,778

Hogwarts RPG Name:
Andromeda Euka
Graduated

Student Character:
Gemma Kitridge
Fifth Year
Hufflepuff

Ministry RPG Name:
Anna Marie Howard
Transportation

Ministry RPG Name:
Alana Potter
Minister's Office

x11 x9
Default
Puff by day, snake by night | Mj's bestie | Always UP to Something...

Professional Gobstones Scores


SPOILER!!: Seasons 2085-2090

SPOILER!!: 2086 Season
May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 13-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-2
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 14-15

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-3
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 11-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-9

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 12-15
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 7-15
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-8

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 15-6
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-8
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 2-15

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 14-15
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 5-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 9-15

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 13-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-3

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 4-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 12-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-11

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-3
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 5-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 15-9

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 15-7
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 15-3
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-10

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-14
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 12-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-10


SPOILER!!: 2087 Season
May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 15-6
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-10
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-6

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 6-15
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 3-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-6

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 8-15
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 7-15
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 13-15

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 15-12
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 6-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-7

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 9-15
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 5-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 15-8

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 15-2
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 6-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-10

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-13
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 1-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 6-15

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 3-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 9-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 3-15

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 10-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 5-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 5-15

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 8-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-4
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 1-15

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-9
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-14

Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 11-15



SPOILER!!: 2088 Season
May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 1-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-3
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 8-15

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 13-15
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 7-15

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-11
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-2
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-6

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 11-15
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 2-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-13

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-10
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 1-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 15-11

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 15-8
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 9-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-13

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 5-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 15-11
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 4-15

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 3-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 15-14
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 15-10

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 9-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 15-4
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-3

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-6
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 4-15
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 11-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 1-15

Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 10-15


SPOILER!!: 2089 Season
May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 15-8
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-14
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-9

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 2-15
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 15-6
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-1

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 2-15
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 2-15
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-14

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 15-3
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-3

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 13-15
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-2
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 8-15

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 5-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 13-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-14

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 8-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 15-3
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-9

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 13-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 15-11
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 2-15

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 15-12
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 15-14
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs 15-6

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 4-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 14-15
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 2-15

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 4-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 15-11

Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-13



SPOILER!!: 2090 Season
May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 15-8
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 11-15
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-4

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 9-15
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 5-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-13

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-10
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-5
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 1-15

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 10-15
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 14-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-10

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 2-15
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-12
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 2-15

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 15-6
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 1-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-13

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 7-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 2-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-13

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 3-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 3-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 15-3

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games


SPOILER!!: Seasons 2091-2095


SPOILER!!: 2091 Season
May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 6-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 10-15
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-2

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-2
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 15-10
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-3

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-11
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 6-15
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-12

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 8-15
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 7-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-14

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-1
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-2
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 15-5

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - -
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - -
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - -

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - -
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - -
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - -

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - -
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - -
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - -

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - -
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - -
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - -

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - -
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - -
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - -

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games


SPOILER!!: 2092 Season
May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games


SPOILER!!: 2093 Season
May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 15-6
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 1-15
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 11-15

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 11-15
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 15-8
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-11

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 9-15
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 8-15
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-5

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 15-13
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-3
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 5-15

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 12-15
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-3
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 15-11

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 9-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-3
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 2-15

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 11-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 9-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-7

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-14
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 10-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 15-1

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 2-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 8-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 9-15

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 13-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-2
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 12-15

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 15-1
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-10

Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 2-15


SPOILER!!: 2094 Season

May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 1-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-3
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 8-15

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 13-15
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 7-15

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-11
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-2
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-6

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 11-15
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 2-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-13

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-10
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 1-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 15-11

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 15-8
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 9-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-13

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 5-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 15-11
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 4-15

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 3-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 15-14
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 15-10

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 9-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 15-4
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-3

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-6
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 4-15
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 11-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 1-15

Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 10-15



SPOILER!!: 2095 Season

May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 13-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-2
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 14-15

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-3
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 11-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-9

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 12-15
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 7-15
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-8

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 15-6
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-8
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 2-15

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 14-15
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 5-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 9-15

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 13-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-3

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 4-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 12-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-11

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-3
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 5-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 15-9

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 15-7
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 15-3
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-10

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-14
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 12-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-10


SPOILER!!: Seasons 2096-2100

SPOILER!!: 2096 Season

May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 13-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-12
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 14-15

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-9
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 11-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-10

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 12-15
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 7-15
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-8

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 3-15
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-10
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 12-15

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 14-15
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 5-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 9-15

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 13-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-3

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 4-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 12-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-11

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 9-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 8-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 5-15

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 6-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 15-13
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-10

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-10
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 5-14
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 5-10

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 12-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 8-12

Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-4


SPOILER!!: 2097 Season

May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 1-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-3
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 8-15

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 13-15
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 7-15

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-11
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-2
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-6

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 11-15
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 2-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-13

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-10
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 1-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 15-11

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 15-8
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 9-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-13

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 5-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 15-11
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 4-15

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 3-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 15-14
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 15-10

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 9-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 15-4
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-3

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-6
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 4-15
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 11-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 1-15

Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 10-15


SPOILER!!: 2098 Season

May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 13-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-2
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 14-15

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-3
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 11-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-9

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 12-15
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 7-15
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-8

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 15-6
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-8
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 2-15

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 14-15
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 5-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 9-15

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 13-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-3

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 4-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 12-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-11

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-3
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 5-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 15-9

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 15-7
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 15-3
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-10

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-14
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 12-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-10


SPOILER!!: 2099 Season

May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 13-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-2
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 14-15

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-3
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 11-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-9

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 12-15
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 7-15
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-8

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 15-6
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-8
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 2-15

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 14-15
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 5-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 9-15

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 13-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-3

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 4-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 12-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-11

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-3
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 5-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 15-9

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 15-7
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 15-3
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-10

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-14
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 12-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-10


SPOILER!!: Season 2100

May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 1-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-3
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 8-15

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 13-15
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 7-15

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-11
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-2
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-6

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 11-15
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 2-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-13

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-10
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 1-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 15-11

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 15-8
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 9-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-13

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 5-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 15-11
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 4-15

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 3-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 15-14
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 15-10

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 9-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 15-4
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-3

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-6
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 4-15
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 11-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 1-15

Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 10-15


SPOILER!!: Seasons 2101-2110

SPOILER!!: 2101 Season
May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 13-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-2
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 14-15

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-3
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 11-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-9

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 12-15
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 7-15
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-8

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 15-6
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-8
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 2-15

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 14-15
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 5-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 9-15

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 13-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-3

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 4-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 12-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-11

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-3
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 5-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 15-9

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 15-7
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 15-3
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-10

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 15-12
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-14
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 12-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7

Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-10


SPOILER!!: 2102 Season
May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 15-6
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-10
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-6

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 6-15
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 3-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-6

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 8-15
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 7-15
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 13-15

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 15-12
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 6-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-7

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 9-15
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 5-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 15-8

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 15-2
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 6-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-10

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-13
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 1-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 6-15

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 3-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 9-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 3-15

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 10-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 5-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 5-15

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 8-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 15-4
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 1-15

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-9
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-14

Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 11-15



SPOILER!!: 2103 Season
May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 15-8
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-14
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-9

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 2-15
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 15-6
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-1

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 2-15
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 2-15
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-14

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 15-3
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-7
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-3

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 13-15
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-2
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 8-15

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 5-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 13-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-14

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 8-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 15-3
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-9

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 13-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 15-11
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 2-15

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons - 15-12
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks - 15-14
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs 15-6

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks - 4-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls - 14-15
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies - 2-15

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 4-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 15-11

Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-13



SPOILER!!: 2104 Season
May 1-13
Barnton Basilisks v Galloway Ghouls - 15-8
Hereford Hippogriffs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 11-15
Tinworth Talons v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-4

May 14-27
Hereford Hippogriffs v Galloway Ghouls - 9-15
Tinworth Talons v Barnton Basilisks - 5-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-13

May 28-June 10
Barnton Basilisks v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-10
Galloway Ghouls v Ilkley Ironbellies - 15-5
Tinworth Talons v Hereford Hippogriffs - 1-15

June 11-24
Tinworth Talons v Galloway Ghouls - 10-15
Barnton Basilisks v Ilkley Ironbellies - 14-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Hereford Hippogriffs - 15-10

June 25-July 8
Barnton Basilisks v Hereford Hippogriffs - 2-15
Galloway Ghouls v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-12
Ilkley Ironbellies v Tinworth Talons - 2-15

July 9- 22
Galloway Ghouls v Barnton Basilisks - 15-6
Ilkley Ironbellies v Hereford Hippogriffs - 1-15
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Tinworth Talons - 15-13

July 23-August 5
Galloway Ghouls v Hereford Hippogriffs - 7-15
Barnton Basilisks v Tinworth Talons - 2-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Upper Flagley Firecrabs - 15-13

August 6- 19
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Barnton Basilisks - 3-15
Ilkley Ironbellies v Galloway Ghouls - 3-15
Hereford Hippogriffs v Tinworth Talons - 15-3

August 20-September 2
Galloway Ghouls v Tinworth Talons
Ilkley Ironbellies v Barnton Basilisks
Hereford Hippogriffs v Upper Flagley Firecrabs

September 3-16
Hereford Hippogriffs v Barnton Basilisks
Upper Flagley Firecrabs v Galloway Ghouls
Tinworth Talons v Ilkley Ironbellies

September 17-30
Playoffs and Championship games








Last edited by Waddles; 02-08-2021 at 01:59 AM.
Bazinga is offline  
 

Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are Off



All times are GMT. The time now is 11:04 PM.


Homework Help Service


This Harry Potter and Wizarding World fan website and community is not endorsed by Hogwarts, Harry Potter, J.K. Rowling, Warner Bros., Daniel Radcliffe, Emma Watson, Rupert Grint, Quidditch, Deathly Hallows, Sorcerer's Stone, Wizards, Muggles, No-Maj, MACUSA, Newt Scamander, Video Games, Half-Blood Prince, Orders of the Phoenix, Goblet of Fire, Philosopher's Stones, Chamber of Secret, Pottermore, Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them, Eddie Redmayne, Cursed Child, or any other official Harry Potter source.

All content is copyright ©2002 - 2016, SnitchSeeker.com unless stated otherwise. Privacy Policy

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.4
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
LinkBacks Enabled by vBSEO 3.3.2 © 2009, Crawlability, Inc.
Site designed by Richard Harris Design

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214